Schlage Door Levers

Schlage Door Levers include Schlage door levers for interior doors, exterior entries, bedrooms, bathrooms, closets, hallways, and residential access points. This collection focuses on Schlage brand, lever function, door placement, trim style, and coordinated finish families, with product formats tied to passage levers, privacy levers, keyed entry levers, dummy levers, latches, strikes, and rosettes.

View as

  • Schlage F80CHP716ANDLH aged bronze storeroom door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F80-CHP-AND-LH Champagne Storeroom Door Lever

    Sale price $124.49 USD Regular price $208.00
  • Schlage F10FLA716BRK aged bronze passage door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F10-FLA-BRK F-Series Flair Passage Door Lever

    Sale price $61.05 USD Regular price $102.00
    +1
  • Schlage F170ACC716CENLH aged bronze dummy door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F170-ACC-CEN-LH F-Series Accent Left Hand Dummy Door Lever

    Sale price $31.42 USD Regular price $52.50
  • Schlage FE575PLY716FLA aged bronze keypad entry door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage FE575-PLY-FLA Electronic Security Plymouth Keypad Entry Door Lever

    Sale price $215.46 USD Regular price $360.00
    +2
  • Schlage F51AMNH625CEN polished chrome keyed entry door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F51A-MNH-CEN F-Series Manhattan Keyed Entry Door Lever

    Sale price $104.74 USD Regular price $175.00
  • Schlage F40ELA625CEN polished chrome privacy door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F40-ELA-CEN F-Series Elan Privacy Door Lever

    Sale price $65.24 USD Regular price $109.00
  • Schlage F10CHP716 aged bronze passage door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F10-CHP F-Series Champagne Passage Door Lever

    Sale price $62.84 USD Regular price $105.00
  • Schlage FC21NBK619KIN satin nickel passage & privacy door lever
    Save 37%

    Schlage FC21NBK-KIN Northbrook Lever with Kinsler Rose Passage & Privacy Door Lever

    Sale price $85.05 USD Regular price $135.00
  • Schlage FC21WIT608COL satin brass passage & privacy door lever
    Save 37%

    Schlage FC21WIT-COL Whitney Lever with Collins Rose Passage & Privacy Door Lever

    Sale price $95.13 USD Regular price $151.00
  • Schlage FC21NBK619ULD satin nickel passage & privacy door lever
    Save 37%

    Schlage FC21NBK-ULD Northbrook Lever with Upland Rose Passage & Privacy Door Lever

    Sale price $95.13 USD Regular price $151.00
  • Schlage FC21LAT619ULD satin nickel passage & privacy door lever
    Save 37%

    Schlage FC21LAT-ULD Latitude Lever with Upland Rose Passage & Privacy Door Lever

    Sale price $95.13 USD Regular price $151.00
  • Schlage FC21BRW619CEN satin nickel passage & privacy door lever
    Save 37%

    Schlage FC21BRW-CEN Broadway Lever with Century Rose Passage & Privacy Door Lever

    Sale price $95.13 USD Regular price $151.00
    +1
  • Schlage F170LAT618GRW bright nickel dummy door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F170LAT-GRW Latitude with Greenwich Rose Dummy Door Lever

    Sale price $31.42 USD Regular price $52.50
    +2
  • Schlage FC21BRW619COL satin nickel passage & privacy door lever
    Save 37%

    Schlage FC21BRW-COL Broadway Lever with Collins Rose Passage & Privacy Door Lever

    Sale price $95.13 USD Regular price $151.00
    +1
  • Schlage FC172WIT530CAM black stainless pair of dummy door lever
    Save 37%

    Schlage FC172WIT-CAM Whitney with Camelot Rose Pair of Dummy Door Levers

    Sale price $87.57 USD Regular price $139.00
    +1
  • Schlage FC21ELR619ULD satin nickel passage & privacy door lever
    Save 37%

    Schlage FC21ELR-ULD Eller Lever with Upland Rose Passage & Privacy Door Lever

    Sale price $95.13 USD Regular price $151.00
  • Schlage F40LAT618GRW bright nickel privacy door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F40LAT-GRW Latitude with Greenwich Rose Privacy Door Lever

    Sale price $61.65 USD Regular price $103.00
    +2
  • Schlage F40MER619GRW satin nickel privacy door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F40MER-GRW Merano with Greenwich Rose Privacy Door Lever

    Sale price $65.24 USD Regular price $109.00
    +1
  • Schlage FC172WIT608COL satin brass pair of dummy door lever
    Save 37%

    Schlage FC172WIT-COL Whitney with Collins Rose Pair of Dummy Door Levers

    Sale price $87.57 USD Regular price $139.00
  • Schlage F10LAT618GRW bright nickel passage door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F10LAT-GRW Latitude with Greenwich Rose Passage Door Lever

    Sale price $59.85 USD Regular price $100.00
    +2
  • Schlage F170BRW619 satin nickel dummy door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F170BIR Birmingham Dummy Door Lever

    Sale price $26.93 USD Regular price $45.00
    +1
  • Schlage F170BRW619CEN satin nickel dummy door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F170BRW-CEN Broadway with Century Rose Dummy Door Lever

    Sale price $32.62 USD Regular price $54.50
    +1
  • Schlage F170BRW619GRW satin nickel dummy door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F170BRW-GRW Broadway with Greenwich Rose Dummy Door Lever

    Sale price $32.62 USD Regular price $54.50
    +1
  • Schlage FC172NBK619KIN satin nickel pair of dummy door lever
    Save 37%

    Schlage FC172NBK-KIN Northbrook with Kinsler Rose Pair of Dummy Door Levers

    Sale price $77.49 USD Regular price $123.00
  • Schlage FC172WIT608ALD satin brass pair of dummy door lever
    Save 37%

    Schlage FC172WIT-ALD Whitney with Alden Rose Pair of Dummy Door Levers

    Sale price $77.49 USD Regular price $123.00
  • Schlage FC172ELR619ULD satin nickel pair of dummy door lever
    Save 37%

    Schlage FC172ELR-ULD Eller with Upland Rose Pair of Dummy Door Levers

    Sale price $87.57 USD Regular price $139.00
  • Schlage F170LAT619ADD satin nickel dummy door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F170LAT-ADD Latitude with Addison Rose Dummy Door Lever

    Sale price $31.42 USD Regular price $52.50
  • Schlage F40LAT619GSN satin nickel privacy door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F40LAT-GSN Latitude with Greyson Rose Privacy Door Lever

    Sale price $61.65 USD Regular price $103.00
    +1
  • Schlage FC21DMP619RWD satin nickel passage & privacy door lever
    Save 37%

    Schlage FC21DMP-RWD Dempsey Lever with Rosewood Rose Passage & Privacy Door Lever

    Sale price $95.13 USD Regular price $151.00
  • Schlage FC21DMP619KIN satin nickel passage & privacy door lever
    Save 37%

    Schlage FC21DMP-KIN Dempsey Lever with Kinsler Rose Passage & Privacy Door Lever

    Sale price $85.05 USD Regular price $135.00
  • Schlage F10MER619GRW satin nickel passage door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F10MER-GRW Merano Greenwich Rose Passage Door Lever

    Sale price $61.05 USD Regular price $102.00
    +1
  • Schlage FC172NBK619COL satin nickel pair of dummy door lever
    Save 37%

    Schlage FC172NBK-COL Northbrook with Collins Rose Pair of Dummy Door Levers

    Sale price $87.57 USD Regular price $139.00
  • Schlage FC21CYB619DLT satin nickel passage & privacy door lever
    Save 37%

    Schlage FC21CYB-DLT Clybourn Lever with Dalton Rose Passage & Privacy Door Lever

    Sale price $95.13 USD Regular price $151.00
  • Schlage FC21DMP619COL satin nickel passage & privacy door lever
    Save 37%

    Schlage FC21DMP-COL Dempsey Lever with Collins Rose Passage & Privacy Door Lever

    Sale price $95.13 USD Regular price $151.00
  • Schlage FC21CYB619KIN satin nickel passage & privacy door lever
    Save 37%

    Schlage FC21CYB-KIN Clybourn Lever with Kinsler Rose Passage & Privacy Door Lever

    Sale price $85.05 USD Regular price $135.00
  • Schlage FC172ELR608KIN satin brass pair of dummy door lever
    Save 37%

    Schlage FC172ELR-KIN Eller with Kinsler Rose Pair of Dummy Door Levers Satin Brass

    Sale price $77.49 USD Regular price $123.00
  • Schlage F170SAC619GSNLH satin nickel dummy door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F170SAC-GSNLH Left Hand Sacramento with Greyson Rose Dummy Door Lever

    Sale price $26.03 USD Regular price $43.50
  • Schlage F170SAC619GSNRH satin nickel dummy door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F170SAC-GSNRH Right Hand Sacramento with Greyson Rose Dummy Door Lever

    Sale price $26.03 USD Regular price $43.50
  • Schlage FC172RVT619GDV satin nickel pair of dummy door lever
    Save 37%

    Schlage FC172RVT-GDV Rivington with Grandville Rose Pair of Dummy Door Levers

    Sale price $87.57 USD Regular price $139.00
  • Schlage F10BWE618 bright nickel passage door knob
    Save 40%

    Schlage F10BWE Bowery Passage Door Knob

    Sale price $37.11 USD Regular price $62.00
    +2

Schlage Door Levers

Schlage Door Levers are associated with interior doors, exterior entries, bedrooms, bathrooms, closets, hallways, and residential access points. The category is built around durable collection-level signals such as product type, fixture or hardware function, placement, and compatible application rather than short-lived product names or changing inventory counts.

Assortment signals for this page may include passage levers, privacy levers, keyed entry levers, dummy levers, latches, strikes, and rosettes. These details help define the category by stable product forms, mounting styles, operation types, and related components that remain useful across changing assortments.

The page language centers on Schlage brand, lever function, door placement, trim style, and coordinated finish families. Copy remains descriptive and shopper-facing, with emphasis on the collection's main product category, common applications, and durable hardware or lighting characteristics.