Schlage Door Levers

Schlage Door Levers include Schlage door levers for interior doors, exterior entries, bedrooms, bathrooms, closets, hallways, and residential access points. This collection focuses on Schlage brand, lever function, door placement, trim style, and coordinated finish families, with product formats tied to passage levers, privacy levers, keyed entry levers, dummy levers, latches, strikes, and rosettes.

View as

  • Schlage F40ACC716CAM aged bronze privacy door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F40-ACC-CAM F-Series Accent Privacy Door Lever

    Sale price $61.65 USD Regular price $103.00
    +4
  • Schlage F10ACC619GRW satin nickel passage door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F10ACC-GRW Accent with Greenwich Rose Passage Door Lever

    Sale price $59.85 USD Regular price $100.00
    +1
  • Schlage F10ACC716CAM aged bronze passage door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F10-ACC-CAM F-Series Accent Passage Door Lever

    Sale price $59.85 USD Regular price $100.00
    +5
  • Schlage FE595PLY626ELA satin chrome keypad entry door lever
    40% off

    Schlage FE595PLY626ELA Electronic Security Keypad Entry Door Lever

    Sale price $223.84 USD Regular price $374.00
  • Schlage FE695CAM716ACC aged bronze keyless deadbolt
    Save 40%

    Schlage FE695-CAM-ACC Touch Keyless Touchscreen Lever with Camelot Trim and Accent Lever

    Sale price $250.77 USD Regular price $419.00
    +3
  • Schlage F80VLA716 aged bronze storeroom door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F80-VLA Avila Storeroom Door Lever

    Sale price $73.62 USD Regular price $123.00
    +3
  • Schlage F40VLA716ADD aged bronze privacy door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F40-VLA-ADD Avila Privacy Door Lever

    Sale price $53.27 USD Regular price $89.00
  • Schlage F51AMER716 aged bronze keyed entry door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F51A-MER F-Series Merano Panic Proof Keyed Entrance Door Lever

    Sale price $93.37 USD Regular price $156.00
    +1
  • Schlage F51AMNH625 polished chrome keyed entry door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F51A-MNH F-Series Manhattan Panic Proof Keyed Entry Door Lever

    Sale price $93.37 USD Regular price $156.00
  • Schlage F10LAT619COL satin nickel passage door lever
    40% off

    Schlage F10LAT619COL Latitude with Collins Rose Passage Door Lever Satin Nickel

    Sale price $59.85 USD Regular price $100.00
  • Schlage F51AVLA716ADD aged bronze keyed entry door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F51A-VLA-ADD Avila Keyed Entry Door Lever

    Sale price $76.61 USD Regular price $128.00
  • Schlage F10ACC716BRK aged bronze passage door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F10-ACC-BRK F-Series Accent Passage Door Lever

    Sale price $59.85 USD Regular price $100.00
    +2
  • Schlage F10MER716CEN aged bronze passage door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F10-MER-CEN F-Series Merano Passage Door Lever

    Sale price $61.05 USD Regular price $102.00
    +1
  • Schlage F40ACC716BRK aged bronze privacy door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F40-ACC-BRK F-Series Accent Privacy Door Lever

    Sale price $61.65 USD Regular price $103.00
    +1
  • Schlage F170ACC716BRKLH aged bronze dummy door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F170-ACC-BRK-LH F-SeriesAccent Left Hand Dummy Door Lever

    Sale price $31.42 USD Regular price $52.50
    +1
  • Schlage F170ACC716BRKRH aged bronze dummy door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F170-ACC-BRK-RH F-Series Accent Right Hand Dummy Door Lever

    Sale price $31.42 USD Regular price $52.50
    +1
  • Schlage F51AACC716CEN aged bronze keyed entry door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F51A-ACC-CEN F-Series Accent Keyed Entry Door Lever

    Sale price $104.74 USD Regular price $175.00
  • Schlage F170SAC618LH bright nickel dummy door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F170SAC-LH Left Hand Sacramento Dummy Door Lever

    Sale price $20.35 USD Regular price $34.00
    +1
  • Schlage FC172LAT530COL black stainless pair of dummy door lever
    Save 37%

    Schlage FC172LAT-COL Latitude with Collins Rose Pair of Dummy Door Levers

    Sale price $87.57 USD Regular price $139.00
    +3
  • Schlage F170MER619GRWRH satin nickel dummy door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F170MER-GRWRH Merano with Greenwich Rose Right Hand Dummy Door Lever

    Sale price $32.62 USD Regular price $54.50
  • Schlage F170ACC619GRWRH satin nickel dummy door knob
    Save 40%

    Schlage F170ACC-GRWRH Right Hand Accent with Greenwich Rose Dummy Door Lever

    Sale price $31.42 USD Regular price $52.50
  • Schlage F170ACC619GRWLH satin nickel dummy door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F170ACC-GRWLH Left Hand Accent with Greenwich Rose Dummy Door Lever

    Sale price $31.42 USD Regular price $52.50
  • Schlage F40BRW619CEN satin nickel privacy door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F40BRW-CEN Broadway with Century Rose Privacy Door Lever

    Sale price $65.24 USD Regular price $109.00
    +1
  • Schlage F51AACC619GRW satin nickel keyed entry door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F51A-ACC-GRW Keyed Entry Door Lever with Greenwich Decorative Rose

    Sale price $104.74 USD Regular price $175.00
    +1
  • Schlage F80LAT619 satin nickel storeroom door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F80LAT Latitude Storeroom Door Lever

    Sale price $100.55 USD Regular price $168.00
  • Schlage F40MER716CEN aged bronze privacy door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F40-MER-CEN F-Series Merano Privacy Door Lever

    Sale price $65.24 USD Regular price $109.00
    +1
  • Schlage FE595PLY620ACC antique pewter keypad entry door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage FE595-PLY-ACC Electronic Security Keypad Entry Door Lever

    Sale price $223.84 USD Regular price $374.00
  • Schlage F40FLA716ADD aged bronze privacy door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F40-FLA-ADD F-Series Flair Privacy Door Lever

    Sale price $65.24 USD Regular price $109.00
    +1
  • Schlage F10FLA716ADD aged bronze passage door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F10-FLA-ADD F-Series Flair Passage Door Lever

    Sale price $61.05 USD Regular price $102.00
    +1
  • Schlage F10MNH625 polished chrome passage door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F10-MNH F-Series Manhattan Passage Door Lever

    Sale price $49.68 USD Regular price $83.00
  • Schlage F40MNH625 polished chrome privacy door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F40-MNH F-Series Manhattan Privacy Door Lever

    Sale price $53.87 USD Regular price $90.00
  • Schlage FE575PLY626ELA satin chrome keypad entry door lever
    40% off

    Schlage FE575PLY626ELA Elan Electronic Security Keypad Entry Door Lever

    Sale price $215.46 USD Regular price $360.00
  • Schlage FC21LAT530COL black stainless passage & privacy door lever
    Save 37%

    Schlage FC21LAT-COL Latitude Lever with Collins Rose Passage & Privacy Door Lever

    Sale price $95.13 USD Regular price $151.00
    +4
  • Schlage FC21LAT530KIN black stainless passage & privacy door lever
    Save 37%

    Schlage FC21LAT-KIN Latitude Lever with Kinsler Rose Passage & Privacy Door Lever

    Sale price $85.05 USD Regular price $135.00
    +3
  • Schlage F170SAC618RH bright nickel dummy door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F170SAC-RH Right Hand Sacramento Dummy Door Lever

    Sale price $20.35 USD Regular price $34.00
  • Schlage F10SAC618 bright nickel passage door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F10SAC Sacramento Passage Door Lever

    Sale price $38.90 USD Regular price $65.00
    +1
  • Schlage F170MER619GRWLH satin nickel dummy door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F170MER-GRWLH Merano with Greenwich Rose Left Hand Dummy Door Lever

    Sale price $32.62 USD Regular price $54.50
  • Schlage F40BRW619 satin nickel privacy door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F40BRW Broadway Privacy Door Lever

    Sale price $53.87 USD Regular price $90.00
    +1
  • Schlage F10BRW619 satin nickel passage door lever
    Save 40%

    Schlage F10BRW Broadway Passage Door Lever

    Sale price $49.68 USD Regular price $83.00
    +1
  • Schlage F40LAT619COL satin nickel privacy door lever
    40% off

    Schlage F40LAT619COL Latitude Lever with Collins Rose Privacy Door Lever Satin Nickel

    Sale price $61.65 USD Regular price $103.00

Schlage Door Levers

Schlage Door Levers are associated with interior doors, exterior entries, bedrooms, bathrooms, closets, hallways, and residential access points. The category is built around durable collection-level signals such as product type, fixture or hardware function, placement, and compatible application rather than short-lived product names or changing inventory counts.