Craftmade Lighting & Ceiling Fans

Craftmade Lighting & Ceiling Fans includes lighting fixtures, ceiling fans, fan accessories, and related fixture products for kitchens, dining areas, bedrooms, living rooms, bathrooms, entryways, covered outdoor areas, and commercial interiors. This collection covers Craftmade designs associated with decorative lighting, ceiling fans, fixture families, coordinated finishes, and durable residential or commercial layouts.

View as

  • Craftmade 56003-BNK brushed polished nickel vanity
    Save 10%

    Craftmade 56003 Stowe 3 Light Vanity

    Sale price $163.80 USD Regular price $182.00
  • Craftmade 35991 Timarron 1 Light Mini Pendant

    Regular price $100.50 USD
  • Craftmade 35973 Timarron 3 Light Island

    Regular price $405.50 USD
  • Craftmade 48628 Museo 28 Light Chandelier

    Regular price $4,797.50 USD
  • Craftmade 56102-BNK brushed polished nickel vanity
    Save 10%

    Craftmade 56102 Shayna 2 Light Vanity

    Sale price $104.40 USD Regular price $116.00
  • Craftmade 56002-BNK brushed polished nickel vanity
    Save 10%

    Craftmade 56002 Stowe 2 Light Vanity

    Sale price $114.75 USD Regular price $127.50
  • Craftmade 52161-ESP Crosspoint 1 Light Outdoor Wall Sconce in Espresso

    Regular price $93.50 USD
  • Craftmade 48690 Museo 12 Light Pendant

    Regular price $1,341.50 USD
  • Craftmade 56125-BNK brushed polished nickel chandelier
    Save 10%

    Craftmade 56125 Shayna 5 Light Chandelier

    Sale price $298.35 USD Regular price $331.50
  • Craftmade 19538BNK4 brushed polished nickel vanity
    Save 10%

    Craftmade 19538-4 Essex 4 Light Vanity

    Sale price $220.50 USD Regular price $245.00
  • Craftmade 56029-BNK brushed polished nickel chandelier
    Save 10%

    Craftmade 56029 Stowe 9 Light Chandelier

    Sale price $510.75 USD Regular price $567.50
  • Craftmade 56034-BNK brushed polished nickel foyer
    Save 10%

    Craftmade 56034 Stowe 4 Light Foyer

    Sale price $267.30 USD Regular price $297.00
  • Craftmade 48696 Museo 9 Light Pendant

    Regular price $1,077.50 USD
  • Craftmade 56101-BNK brushed polished nickel wall sconce
    Save 10%

    Craftmade 56101 Shayna 1 Light Wall Sconce

    Sale price $66.60 USD Regular price $74.00
  • Craftmade 56091-BNK brushed polished nickel mini pendant
    Save 10%

    Craftmade 56091 Stowe 1 Light Mini Pendant

    Sale price $106.20 USD Regular price $118.00
  • Craftmade 52124-ESP Crosspoint 4 Light Outdoor Chandelier in Espresso

    Regular price $405.50 USD
  • Craftmade 48493 Roxx 4 Light X-Large Pendant

    Regular price $4,200.00 USD
  • Craftmade 50528-WG Bolden 8 Light Chandelier

    Regular price $449.10 USD
  • Craftmade 38002 Modina 2 Light Linear Wall Sconce

    Regular price $117.50 USD
  • Craftmade 19548BNK5 brushed polished nickel vanity
    Save 10%

    Craftmade 19548-5 Essex 5 Light Vanity

    Sale price $294.75 USD Regular price $327.50
  • Craftmade 48490 Roxx 1 Light Medium Pendant

    Regular price $1,198.00 USD
  • Craftmade 19528BNK3 brushed polished nickel vanity
    Save 10%

    Craftmade 19528-3 Essex 3 Light Vanity

    Sale price $184.50 USD Regular price $205.00
  • Craftmade 55694-FB flat black pendant
    Save 10%

    Craftmade 55694 Hailie 4 Light Pendant

    Sale price $224.55 USD Regular price $249.50
  • Craftmade 50425-BNK brushed polished nickel chandelier
    Save 10%

    Craftmade 50425 Gwyneth 5 Light Chandelier

    Sale price $223.65 USD Regular price $248.50
  • Craftmade 50504-BNK-WG brushed polished nickel vanity
    Save 10%

    Craftmade 50504-WG Bolden 4 Light Vanity

    Sale price $162.00 USD Regular price $180.00
  • Craftmade 50501-BNK-WG brushed polished nickel wall sconce
    Save 10%

    Craftmade 50501-WG Bolden 1 Light Vanity

    Sale price $59.40 USD Regular price $66.00
  • Craftmade 50502-BNK-WG brushed polished nickel vanity
    Save 10%

    Craftmade 50502-WG Bolden 2 Light Vanity

    Sale price $92.25 USD Regular price $102.50
  • Craftmade 48491 Roxx 1 Light Large Pendant

    Regular price $1,998.00 USD
  • Craftmade 56001-BNK brushed polished nickel wall sconce
    Save 10%

    Craftmade 56001 Stowe 1 Light Wall Sconce

    Sale price $64.35 USD Regular price $71.50
  • Craftmade 19518BNK2 brushed polished nickel vanity
    Save 10%

    Craftmade 19518-2 Essex 2 Light Vanity

    Sale price $121.50 USD Regular price $135.00
  • Craftmade 50503-BNK-WG brushed polished nickel vanity
    Save 10%

    Craftmade 50503-WG Bolden 3 Light Vanity

    Sale price $129.15 USD Regular price $143.50
  • Craftmade 58291-SB Fortuna 1 Light Mini Pendant in Satin Brass

    Regular price $223.00 USD
  • Craftmade 19642BNK5 brushed polished nickel vanity
    Save 10%

    Craftmade 19642-5 Drake 5 Light Vanity

    Sale price $241.65 USD Regular price $268.50
  • Craftmade 55790-LED Pulse Dimmable LED Pendant

    Regular price $278.00 USD
  • Craftmade 19606BNK1 brushed polished nickel wall sconce
    Save 10%

    Craftmade 19606-1 Drake 1 Light Wall Sconce

    Sale price $49.95 USD Regular price $55.50
  • Craftmade 19624BNK3 brushed polished nickel vanity
    Save 10%

    Craftmade 19624-3 Drake 3 Light Vanity

    Sale price $132.30 USD Regular price $147.00
  • Craftmade 17423CH3 chrome vanity
    Save 10%

    Craftmade 17423-3 Reeves 3 Light Vanity

    Sale price $183.60 USD Regular price $204.00
  • Craftmade 19616BNK2 brushed polished nickel vanity
    Save 10%

    Craftmade 19616-2 Drake 2 Light Vanity

    Sale price $87.30 USD Regular price $97.00
  • Craftmade 19633BNK4 brushed polished nickel vanity
    Save 10%

    Craftmade 19633-4 Drake 4 Light Vanity

    Sale price $181.35 USD Regular price $201.50
  • Craftmade 36794-MBK Danbury 4 Light Pendant in Matte Black

    Regular price $252.00 USD

Craftmade Lighting & Ceiling Fans

Craftmade Lighting & Ceiling Fans includes lighting fixtures, ceiling fans, fan accessories, and related fixture products for kitchens, dining areas, bedrooms, living rooms, bathrooms, entryways, covered outdoor areas, and commercial interiors.

The assortment is associated with Craftmade decorative lighting, ceiling fans, fixture families, coordinated finishes, and durable residential or commercial layouts.

Common product groupings may include pendant lights, chandeliers, vanity lights, flush mount fixtures, wall lighting, outdoor fixtures, fan controls, and ceiling fan designs when available in the assortment.